Nominees PAA 2020

A-Z

A-G

 

ADATEPE, Nadi

AKIMOVA, Nelya

APARICI VIVES, Maria

AUER, Nadine

BATIAJEW, Beate C.

BECK, Robert

BERNATZKY, Irene

BERNREUTHER, Christiane

BILICZKY, Klaus

BINDER, Monika

BLASKO, Sabine

BOEHM, Thorsten

BONGARDT, Uwe H., 'Poquito'

BORCHARD, Marianne

BRANZ, Werner

BRANZ (KRAUSOVÁ), Iveta

BRAUN, Josch

BRAUN, Mike

BRIGHART

BRUGGER, Sabine

BRUSIS, Maria

BRUYNZEEL, Niek

BUCCO, Chantal

COATU, Diana

COJOCARU, Miriam

DAHM-PUCHALLA, Anne

DALDOSS, Anita

DAVID, Eric

DEUBEL, Peter

DEUSCHLE, Birgit

DIECKMANN, Thomas

DIEGMANN, Cornelia

DONAU HOSSAIN, Neeharika

ELLMERS-OST, Melanie

EMMENEGGER, Marianne

ENDRES, Peter K.

FELSCH, Mareike

FERRAND, Marcel

GABORA, Conny

GASPARRI, Marco

GAUTAM, H. Kleinbruckner

GENGEL, Ella

GFALL SCHRAMEK, Eva

GOLDHAMMER, Heidi

GONZALEZ LEON, Silke

GOULDING, Fiona

GRAF, Helga

GRAPE, Klaus

GÜRTLER, Dietrich

​​

H-K

 

HAASE, Klaus

HADBA, Alexandra

HÄNNI EPP, Irène

HAGEDORN-HÄHNEL, Corina

HANNA, Magda

HANSUM, Anneke

HAUCH, Cornelia

HAYN, Natalie

HEFFLER, Ilse

HENTSCHEL, Karin

HERRMANN, Alf

HESS, Sylvia Katharina

HILLEBRAND, Rainer

HODEL-ONSTEIN, Anneke

HOEPFLINGER, Marion C.

HÖRMANN, Evelyn

HÓRVATH, Melinda

HOSSAIN, Onil

HUG, Andrea

INCE, Murray William Cole

JAECKEL, Brigitte

JAN J., Jani

KÄCKER, Mehrnosh

KAGER, Kerstin

KANOWSKI, Renate

KARAFILOVSKI, Ivan

KARWATH, Ingo

KHORASANTCHI, Mally

KIRCHHOF, Renate

KISVARI, Sabine

KNAUTH, Ines

KOHLER, Pesche, 'cskart'

KOSSMANN-HOHLS, Christoph

KREMER, Sabine

KRÖLL, Ulrike

KRÖSL, Christa

KRÜGER, Lieselotte

KÜNNE, Martin

KUPERMAN, Eugene Viktorovich

L-R

 

LANGEMEIER, Roswitha

LEÓN, Lucas

LIEDTKE, Holger

LIPSKI, Gerda

LOHRBERG, Cornelia

LUCKA, Marion

LUNKE, Marion

MADERTHANER, Michael

MALINA, Friedrich

MANZOURI FARD, Melahat

MARDARE, George

MEDAM, Priska

MEHLMAN, Irmgard

F. MERTEL, Beate

MIJATOVIC, Tatjana

MOHR, Alexandra

MOOLMAN, Bretten-Anne

MORRISON, Monika

MOSOTE, M. Sonnleitner-Temper

MÜLLER, Wolfgang

NÉMETHNÉ KUKLIS, Izabella

NEUHAUS, Ulla M.

OBERNAUER, Margret

'PALME', W.-P. E. Fröhlich

PAUSCHENWEIN, Gerlinde

PEIX, Marlen

PLUNGER, Andrea

PURSCHES, Olga

PUSCH, Eva-Maria

RASSER, Gerhard

RICHTER, Barbara

ROEMER, Gottfried

RUPPRECHT-POßINKE, Anke

​​

S-Z

 

SAMSON, Anne

SCHAR, Rudolf

SCHASTOK, Barbara

SCHATZL, Gudrun

SCHMALFELDT, Gabriele

SCHILL, Marlis G

SCHMIDT, Claus Jürgen

SCHMIDT, Silvia

SCHNALL, Greta

SCHNEIDER, Gertrud

SCHNEIDER, Johanna, 'JOHannaS'

SCHÖNIAN-SÖLLIG, Nina

SCHULZ, Sabine

SCHWEINEBERG, Daniel

SCHWEITER, Monika

SCHWIEN, Steffen, 'Swyn'

SEIBOLD, Christina H.

SOKOLL, Kerstin

SPORER, Brigitte Petra

STEINLAENDER, Frédéric

STEPHAN, Angelika

STERN, Birgit

STIEHLER, Ingrid

STOLZENBERG, Ingrid

SUHRE, Heike

SWOBODA, Aya

TACX, Fransje

THIEL, Haninga

THOMANN, Yvonne

TIKANETE, Radu

TITSCHERLEIN, Andrea

TRINKL, Werner

UNTERWEISSACHER, Peter

VIEREGG, Volker

VÖLKL, Karin

V. BIERBRAUER ZU BRENNSTEIN

VON BRUCHHAUSEN, Gisela

VON ENDE, Gabriele

WEGNER, Christof

WEHLING, Silke

WEIDNER, Josef

WEISS, Monika Maria

WELMAN, Yvonne

WENDEL, Dieter

WENDERLEIN-GRUBER, Karin

WESTPHAL, Brigitta

WESTRAADT, Raymond John

WILLIAMSEN, Laara

WISSMANN, Käthe

YAPS, Yulianus

YURA, Shinichi

ZIEGLER, Anja

ZIEGLER, Maria

ZIELEKE, Corinna