Nominees PAA 2022
A-Z
 

A-F

ABBOTTS, Monika

ALEXANDER, Olivia

ALLEMANN, Heinz

ALVAREZ, Katrin

ARACELI, Claudia

AUER, Nadine | 'Schwamikunst'

BADER, Heike

BÄCHLER, MINO Stefan

BAENZIGER, Astrid

BAN, Sissi

BAST, Klaus

BENDNER, Monika

BERGMANN, Rainer

BERKEN, Sandra

BERMAYER, Evelyn

BERNSTÄDT, Irmin

BILICZKY, Klaus

BIRKHAUG, Aase

BITSCHNAU, Silvia

BLUME, Beate

BÖHLHOFF, Cornelia

BOHMANN, Roswitha

BORCHARD, Marianne

BOSS, Grit

BRANDIS, Maria Isabel

BRAUN, Mike

BREHM, Anke

BRIGHART

BRUSIS, Maria

BÜSCHLER, Elisabeth

CHIALING CHANG

CHRISTEN, Judith

CONSTANTINESCU, B. Satori

COOK, Nalini Shanti

DE LUCA, Giovanni

DEUBEL, Peter

DI MARIA, Donelli J.

DUNBAR, Ann

EGENOLF, Amelie Monira

EIBENSTEINER, Manuela

ENDRES, Peter K.

ENEIDI PAHLE, Daniela

EU, Oy Chun

FEDERSPIEL, Silvia

FENNEN, Anna

FERWAGNER, Sabrina

FISCHER, Birgit

FRÖHLICH, W.P. |'PALME'

FROMMANN, Karin

FUTTER, Andreas

G-K

GABORA, Conny

GONZALEZ LEON, Silke

GRIMM, Andrea

GRONEMANN, Roswitha

GRUNDNER, Gabriele

GÜNTHER, Birgit

GÜRTLER, Dietrich

HAAS, Astrid

HAASE, Klaus

HANNA, Magda

HANSUM, Anneke

HARTUSCH, Martina

HASAN, Khabat

HÅSETH, Kolbjørn

HASKELL, Claudia

HEENAN, Nicki

HEILAND, Uta

HENISCH, Sonja

HERRMANN, Alf

HÖRMANN, Evelyn

HOLZWARTH, Anke

HOPPE, Jürgen

HORVÁTH, Melinda

HUBMANN-KNIELY, Elke

INCE, Murray William Cole

IZSAK, Tanja

J., Jani Jan

JARU, Peter

JERZEWSKI, Angelica

KALABEKOVA, Inessa

KASPER, Andrea

KEH, Gloria

KERGER, Marianne

KERN-HORNEFF, Angelika

KETTER, Ina

KLUG, Yvonne M.

KNAUTH, Ines

KOHNEN-HEIJENRATH, Finy

KRASS, Jürgen

KRAUS, Karin

KREFT, Jana

KRÜGER, Lieselotte

KULYAN, Margarit

KUMMER, Doris

L-R

LABORA, Dora

LANGEMEIER, Roswitha

LARSEN, Michelle

LA VERDE, Mina

LEONHARDT, Monika

LICHTIN, Martha

LUALHATI, Hari

LUNKE, Marion

MADERTHANER, Michael

MARGETIC, Goran

MARTIN, Mauro

MATZEN, Katja

MAYKOVA, Polina

MEDAM, Priska

MEHLMAN, Irmgard

MEIER, Mario

MELISSOURGAKI WOZNIAK, M.

MOOR, Ilgar

MORITZ, Ana

MORRISON, Monika

'MOSOTE' | Sonnleitner-Temper

MÜRI, Ursula

MUERNER MARIONI, Manuella

NEUBA, Adam

NEUHAUS, Ulla M.

NEUHAUS, Ulrike

NEUNER, Luise

NIEDANOWSKI, Roswitha

OBERNAUER, Margret

PEJO

PETASNE, Cecilia N. Cristina

PETER, Utaellamarie

PINATO, Karin

POKER, Anja

POMPÉ, Petra

PSOTTA, NIKA! Weronika

PRÜNSTER, Florian

PUCHNER, Helga Anna

PURVES, Michelle

QUILITZSCH, Christa

RASSER, Gerhard

RESKE, Susanne

RÜTER-NORK, Renate

RUPPRECHT-POßINKE, Anke

S-Z

SANDERS, Sylvana

SCHAR, Rudolf

SCHASTOK, Barbara

SCHEER, Clemens

SCHILL, Marlis G

SCHJERVEN, Sidsel

SCHLUND, Carmen Monika

SCHMIDT, Stefan

SCHNEIDER, Svetlana

SCHOCH, Rainer

SCHOOTS, André

SCHORR, Susanna

SCHRÖTER, Ingo

SCHÜTZ, Anna

SCHULZ, Sabine

SCHWINDT, Cora A.

SEILER-SCHLOEMMER, Judith

SENZEL, Volker

SHAFEE, Fariel

SHEYDAYEV, Ilgar

SÖNTGERATH, Ria

SPORER, Brigitte

STECKELBERG, Ingrid

STRAUSS, Franz

STROBL, Veronika

STÜRNER, Martina

SUTULOV, Alexander

SVATOS, Maria

SWOBODA, Aya

SZALKAY

THOMANN, Yvonne

THONHAUSER-MERK, Brigitte

THOSS, Anne

TRINKL, Werner

TROTTMANN, Susanne

TSCHUDIN, Esther

VEJNIK, Karl

VIEREGG, Volker

v. BIERBRAUER zu BRENNSTEIN

VON ENDE, Gabriele

VON POOSCH, Horst-Günther

VON TRAUBENBERG, 'falk.brvt'

VUKELIC, Jelena Cetinja

VUKOVIC, Marijana

WALCHER, Lukas

WANG, Jarben

WEBSTER, Robert

WEIDNER, Josef

WENDERLEIN-GRUBER, Karin

WENGER, Andrea

WERNER, Irmgard

WESTPHAL, Brigitta

WESTRAADT, Raymond John

WIDMER, Vera

WIEMER, Anke

WINTERSBACH, Elke

WISSMANN, Käthe J.S.

WITHÖFT-FOREMNY, Silvia

WOBST, Ulla

WOESTENENK, Kees

YAPS, Yulianus

YE, Sue

YURA, Shinichi

ZAKSEK, Elke

ZANGERL, Margit

ZIEGLER, Maria

ZIMMERMANN, Walter

ZUCKER, Barbara