Nominees PAA 2021

A-Z

A-F

ALARCÓN ECHENIQUE, Felipe

ALTROCK, Malgorzata

APARICI VIVES, Maria

ARACELI, Claudia

ARADJANIN, Davor

BANFHILE, Anna

BAST, Klaus

BATIAJEW, Beate Ch.

'BECOL', Beata Duve

BENDNER, Monika

BERGMANN, Rainer

BERNSTÄDT, Irmin

BILICZKY, Klaus

BITSCHNAU, Silvia

BLUME, Beate

BOHMANN, Roswitha

BORCHARD, Marianne

BRAUN, Mike

BRIGHART

BRUSIS, Maria

BRUYNZEEL, Niek

BÜRGER, Gabriele

BURMESTER, Elisabeth

CHARTOWSKI, Jerzy

CHEVAL, Michael

DALDOSS, Anita

DEDIOS, Gabriela

DEUBEL, Peter

DEUBELBEISS, Jonas

DINHOF, Lucas

DI MARIA, Donelli J.

DONKOVA, Reni

ELLMERS-OST, Melanie

ELSER, Arthur J.

EMMENEGGER, Marianne

ESSLING, Marion

FENNEN, Anna

FERREIRA KRÄMER, Maria

FISCHER, Birgit

FROMMANN, Karin

FURK, Martina

G-K

GANATSCHNIG, Karin

GFALL-SCHRAMEK, Eva

GONZALEZ LEON, Silke

GRAF, Helga

GRIMM, Andrea

GROSS, Edith

GRUNDNER, Gabriele

GÜNTHER, Birgit

GÜRTLER, Dietrich

GUSCHELBAUER, Anton

HAASE, Klaus

HÄMER, Marion

HASKELL, Claudia

HAUCH, Cornelia

HAVEMANN, Lore

HAYN, Natalie

HEILAND, Uta

'HERR KOSSMANN'

HERRMANN, Alf

HÖRMANN, Evelyn

HORVÁTH, Melinda

HOSTNIG, Romana

HÜBSCHMANN, Ralph

INCE, Murray William Cole

JAECKEL, Brigitte

JARU, Peter

KADMIRI, Rabia

KAGER, Kerstin

KARWATH, Ingo

KIPPER, Christine

KIRCHHOF, Renate

KASPER, Andrea

KNAUTH, Ines

KONRAD, Edith

KRAUS, Karin

KRÖLL, Ulrike

KRÜGER, Lieselotte

L-R

LAEMMLIN, Gerhard

LARSEN, Michelle

LEUTHARDT-SCHWAGER, M. A.

LICHTIN, Martha

LUNKE, Marion

MADERTHANER, Michael

MALINA, Friedrich

MANHART, Kurt

MARTINSDORF-HENRICI, Renate

MATZEN, Katja

MAYKOVA, Polina

MEDAM, Priska

MEHLMAN, Irmgard

MOHR, Alexandra

MOKER, Val

MORITZ, Ana

MORTON, Judi

MÜLLER, Wolfgang

MÜRI, Ursula

MUERNER MARIONI, Manuella

NIEDANOWSKI, Roswitha

PEJO

PETER, Utaellamarie

PETERMANN, Jessica

PINATO, Karin Ellen

POLAK, Jena

'POQUITO', Uwe H. Bongardt

PRÄGER, Yvonne

QUENNEVILLE, Raymond

ŘEHÁKOVÁ, Nikol

REYMER, Dagmar

RICHTER, Barbara

ROSENOW, Marion Ute

RÜTER-NORK, Renate

RUDNICK, Holger

RUPPRECHT-POßINKE, Anke

S-Z

SCHASTOK, Barbara

SCHILL, Marlis G

SCHMIDT, Silvia

SCHMIDT, Stefan

SCHNALL, Greta

SCHNEIDER, Svetlana

SCHOEPPER, Ursa

SCHOOTS, André

SCHRECK, Siegfried

SCHRÖTER, Ingo

SCHULTE AM HÜLSE, Rosemarie

SCHULZ, Sabine

SEIBOLD, Christina H.

SELIN, Marlena

STECKELBERG, Ingrid

STELZER, Ramona

STIEHLER, Ingrid

STÖCKLE, Rolf

STOLZENBERG, Ingrid

SUTULOV, Alexander

SWOBODA, Aya

THONHAUSER-MERK, Brigitte

THOSS, Anne

TIKANETE, Radu

TISCHLER,  Gudrun

TROJ, Iva

TROTTMANN, Susanne

TSCHUDIN, Esther

VIEREGG, Volker

VON POOSCH, Horst-Günther

WALDMEIER, Corinne

WALL, Peter

WEBER, Max-Wolfgang

WEIDNER, Josef

WENDERLEIN-GRUBER, Karin

WOESTENENK, Kees

WU-PENG, Huang

WUERZ, Amilia

WUNDER, Katja

YAPS, Yulianus

YURA, Shinichi

ZIEGLER, Maria

ZIMMERMANN, Walter